--Round 1--
1 Pittsburgh Penguins (via:CHI) (via:CRR) - Jack Hughes
2 Castle Rock Rage (via:CHI) - Kappo Kakko
3 Colorado Avalanche - Bowen Byram
4 Montreal Pirates - Spencer Knight
5 Quebec Nordiques (via:WST) - Alex Turcotte
6 Winnipeg Jets - Kirby Dach
7 Crease Kings (via:COL) {via:QUE} - Trevor Zegras
8 San Jose Sharks - Cole Caulfield
9 Vancouver Canucks (via:BOS) - Vasili Podkolzin
10 Montreal Pirates (via:PIT) - Dylan Cozens
11 Vancouver Canucks - Matthew Boldy
12 Crease Kings - Peyton Krebs
--Round 2--
13 Vancouver Canucks (via:CRR) - Cam York
14 Pittsburgh Penguins (via:CHI) - Alex Newhook
15 Westsyde Wombats (via:CHI) (via:BOS) (via:COL) - Thomas Harley
16 Montreal Pirates - Moritz Seider
17 Montreal Pirates (via:WST) - Philip Broberg
18 Boston Bruins (via:WIN) - Arthur Kaliyev
19 Crease Kings (via:CHI) (via:WST) (via:BOS) (via:PIT) (via:QUE) - Pyotr Kochetkov
20 San Jose Sharks - Philip Tomasino
21 Colorado Avalanche (via:BOS) (via:WST) (via:BOS) - Connor McMichael
22 Montreal Pirates (via:WST) (via:PIT) - Mads Sogaard
23 Vancouver Canucks - Bobby Brink
24 Crease Kings - Nolan Foote
--Round 3--
25 Crease Kings (via:PIT) (via:QUE) (via:CRR) - John Beecher
26 Boston Bruins (via:CHI) - Ryan Suzuki
27 Crease Kings (via:PIT) (via:COL) - Victor Soderstrom
28 Montreal Pirates - Samuel Poulin
29 Westsyde Wombats (via:BOS) (via:WST) - Jakob Pelletier
30 Winnipeg Jets - Raphael Lavoie
31 Quebec Nordiques - Ville Heinola
32 San Jose Sharks - Simon Holmstrom
33 Chicago Blackhawks (via:CRE) (via:PIT) (via:BOS) - Ilya Konovalov
34 Montreal Pirates (via:WST) (via:COL) (via:PIT) - Lassi Thomson
35 Crease Kings (via:QUE) (via:WST) (via:VAN) - Brayden Tracey
36 Quebec Nordiques (via:CRE) - Pavel Dorofeyev
--Round 4--
37 Quebec Nordiques (via:PIT) (via:CRR) - Nils Hoglander
38 Westsyde Wombats (via:CHI) Albin Grewe
39 Colorado Avalanche
?
40 Montreal Pirates Vlad Firstov
41 Castle Rock Rage (via:BOS) (via:WST)Brett Leason
42 Chicago (via Bos)(via:WST) (via:MTL) (via:WIN) Tobias Bjornfot
43 Quebec Nordiques Nick Robertson
44 San Jose Sharks Hunter Jones
45 Crease Kings (via:PIT) (via:BOS) Jamieson Rees
46 Winnipeg Jets (via:PIT) Patrick Puistola
47 Crease Kings (via:VAN) Samuel Fagemo
48 Boston Bruins (via:PIT) (via:CRE) Yegor Afanasyev
--Round 5--
49 Boston Bruins (via:CRR) Robert Mastrosimone
50 Boston Bruins (via:CHI) Vladislav Kolyachonok
51 Colorado Avalanche
52 Westsyde Wombats (via:MTL)
53 Castle Rock Rage (via:WST) (via:MTL) (via:WST)
54 Winnipeg Jets
55 Quebec Nordiques
56 San Jose Sharks
57 Boston Bruins
58 Boston Bruins (via:WST) (via:PIT)
59 Boston Bruins (via:VAN)
60 Colorado Avalanche (via:CRE)
--Round 6--
61 Boston Bruins (via:CRR)
62 Westsyde Wombats (via:CHI)
63 Colorado Avalanche
64 Winnipeg Jets (via:MTL)
65 Westsyde Wombats
66 Winnipeg Jets
67 Quebec Nordiques
68 San Jose Sharks
69 Chicago Blackhawks (via:BOS)
70 Chicago Blackhawks (via:WST) (via:PIT)
71 Crease Kings (via:VAN)
72 Crease Kings
--Round 7--
73 Boston Bruins (via:CRR)
74 Crease Kings (via:CHI)
75 Colorado Avalanche
76 Quebec Nordiques (via:MTL) (via:WST)
77 Vancouver Canucks (via:WST)
78 Winnipeg Jets
79 Chicago Blackhawks (via:QUE)
80 San Jose Sharks
81 Boston Bruins
82 Boston Bruins (via:PIT)
83 Westsyde Wombats (via:VAN)
84 Crease Kings